1.  BALACBAAN Sergio Camilo Punong Brgy.
Diosdado Monera Kagawad
Fabian Oquilan Kagawad
Remelio Sumeli Kagawad
Wilfredo Retobalde Kagawad
Miguel Tobal Kagawad
Danilo Repollo Kagawad
Carlito Buagas Kagawad
Charlyn M. Buagas SK Chairman
Roger Alalong Secretary
Cherley Sumeli Treasurer
2.  BANBANAN Sotero Gomiton Punong Brgy.
Romulo Requillo Kagawad
Ponciano Fernandez Kagawad
Rogelio R. Dalman Kagawad
Romeo S. Neri Kagawad
Ernesto Ganason Kagawad
Jose Fernandez Kagawad
Ruberto Lucresia Kagawad
Leonie Oyangorin SK Chairman
Elias Acojedo Secretary
Gilberto Ciencia Treasurer
3.  CABONG Gil Paculba Punong Brgy.
Ely Handumon Kagawad
Segundino Aquirre Kagawad
Felipe Poliante Kagawad
Erlinda Pagente Kagawad
Gregorio Aquirre,Jr. Kagawad
Romeo Landiogan Kagawad
Samuel Bergado Kagawad
Andey B. Siangco SK Chairman
Rosalinda Tagapan Secretary
Gloria Boungan Treasurer
4.  CAMUL Jessie Mapula Punong Brgy.
Jovita Libato Kagawad
Isabel Jumalon Kagawad
Diome Tumactag Kagawad
Joseph Lubaton Kagawad
Gregorio Gulagula,Jr. Kagawad
Nilo Malanog Kagawad
Carlito Bacal Kagawad
Bonifacio Capapas SK Chairman
Evelyn Sevilla Secretary
Nena Cowak Treasurer
5. FARMINGTON Demetrio Buntag Punong Brgy.
Felixberto Daarol Kagawad
Radigunda Isaw Kagawad
Aida Arcoba Kagawad
Yolanda Gabotero Kagawad
Oscar Torres Kagawad
Alfredo Sadagnot Kagawad
Arlindo Bagnol Kagawad
Peter D. Isaw SK Chairman
Flordelis Jatico Secretary
Leonila Aninon Treasurer
6.  GALINGON Edito Estoconing Punong Brgy.
Allan Recentes Kagawad
Helmerita Pullon Kagawad
Jhon Pulaloc Kagawad
Carmelita Gallon Kagawad
Fenida Gimon Kagawad
Nena Asid Kagawad
Teresa Alberastini Kagawad
Artemio  Dagodog,Jr. SK Chairman
Vilma  Romano Secretary
Felipe Dias Treasurer
7.  LAWAAN Roberto Totao Punong Brgy.
Eladio Eting Kagawad
Alfredo Lagunay Kagawad
Pedro Ocob Kagawad
Leonardo Berner Kagawad
Ponciano Benignos Kagawad
Winefreda Ocob Kagawad
Wilson Alom Kagawad
Joel F. Paredes SK Chairman
Miguel Balili Secretary
Marilou Lagunay Treasurer
8. LUMBAYAO Justino  Jumamil Punong Brgy.
Nicolas Lumasay,Jr. Kagawad
Antonio Callao Kagawad
Manuel Callao Kagawad
Milagros Gimang Kagawad
Edgardo Lumasay Kagawad
Leoncio Cansay Kagawad
Pedro Ganados Kagawad
Annabelle Vallejos SK Chairman
Loreto Calasang Secretary
Deonito Luyo Treasurer
9.  MALILA Cesario Aligay Punong Brgy.
Expedita Desoy Kagawad
Jerry Pangasian Kagawad
Tancio Aligay Kagawad
Marciano Rone Kagawad
Herbert Pangasian Kagawad
Vicente Mitante Kagawad
Leopoldo Mitante Kagawad
Bernard G. Metante SK Chairman
Francisco Sordilla Secretary
Analiza Plando Treasurer
10.  MOLOS Cipriano Absin Punong Brgy.
Editha Eisma Kagawad
Francisco Vallejos Kagawad
Cesencio Montallana Kagawad
Jose Absin Kagawad
Reynaldo Cordova Kagawad
Danilo Atay Kagawad
Angelito Omandam Kagawad
Anna Jane A. Absin SK Chairman
Moises Dimasuhid Secretary
Lilia Santigao Treasurer
11.  NEW BARILI Jessie Rabuya Punong Brgy.
Roberto Lagunay Kagawad
Melecia Pardo Kagawad
Roberto Galvan Kagawad
Avelina Ombina Kagawad
Ceriaco Sultan Kagawad
Otelio Ejan Kagawad
Vergilio Torrino Kagawad
Tito  Pardo SK Chairman
Martina Nacion Secretary
Florenda Ejan Treasurer
12.  NEW DAPITAN Ambrocia Bestes Punong Brgy.
Cresanto Montano Kagawad
Cornelio Baracol Kagawad
Bonifacio Bucog Kagawad
Francisco Dondoyano Kagawad
Leonila Tome Kagawad
Cerilo Montano Kagawad
Monico Torrino Kagawad
Helen Pantaliano SK Chairman
Girley Daguinotas Secretary
Narcisa Maglangit Treasurer
13.  POBLACION Enriquita D. Bomediano Punong Brgy.
Ruben Yano Kagawad
Alfredo Malazarte Kagawad
Esmeraldo Saladaga Kagawad
Emerenciano Escobido Kagawad
Bienvenido Montero Kagawad
Juan Libres Kagawad
Emeterio Ranoco Kagawad
Luzvimin V. Montero SK Chairman
Edelisa Sulig Secretary
Myrna Libres Treasurer
14.  SANDAYONG Benjamin Pahayahay Punong Brgy.
Roberto Camarin Kagawad
Ernesto Recamara Kagawad
Rodrigo Andasing Kagawad
Ban Pedi Kagawad
Mario Pahayahay Kagawad
Estrella Mejos Kagawad
Rosalinda Almacin Kagawad
Rolando  Pedi SK Chairman
Alfredo Anong Secretary
Lebrada Sobrado Treasurer
15.  SITUBO Juanita Larato Punong Brgy.
Delia G. Atis Kagawad
Javier Alom Kagawad
Candelario Benitez Kagawad
Nicolasa Martinet Kagawad
Emeterio Cabrera Kagawad
Lucelier Ganis Kagawad
Rey J. Sarigue Kagawad
Romeo M. Jauculan SK Chairman
Wenefreda Montallana Secretary
Vibiana Acas Treasurer
16.  STO. NIŅO Bienvenido Deguilmo Punong Brgy.
Joselito Sampul Kagawad
Joseph Deguilmo Kagawad
Antonio Tomobag Kagawad
Felicitas Belando Kagawad
Rico Pontanar Kagawad
Primitivo Alberca Kagawad
Sotero Salazar Kagawad
Ronald Campasas SK Chairman
Avelino  Bulalacao Secretary
Norma Domocol Treasurer
17.  TILUBOG Anuario Tactuan Punong Brgy.
Clarita Acoymo Kagawad
Cristito Atis Kagawad
Cipriano Lapez Kagawad
Alfred Gacutan Kagawad
Lorito Tulabing Kagawad
Luzviminda Tulabing Kagawad
Marcela Durias Kagawad
Marcial B. Atis SK Chairman
Amelita Gumipat Secretary
Paulino  Lalas Treasurer
18.  TININGGAAN Wilson Ampil Punong Brgy.
Placido Adriatico Kagawad
Cesario Manzano Kagawad
Teodolo Camanse Kagawad
Jovina Salac Kagawad
Bernardo Prajenog Kagawad
Alejandro Bustamante Kagawad
Villamor Sumalpong Kagawad
Mary D. Camanse SK Chairman
Isidro Camanse Secretary
Amado Pantaleon Treasurer
19.  TUBOD Prudencio Pataho Punong Brgy.
Elcie Sumalpong Kagawad
Vicente Balanay Kagawad
Rubin Sardane Kagawad
Rosalinda Sumalpong Kagawad
Carlos Balansag Kagawad
Edito Baguio Kagawad
Eletecio Booc Kagawad
Elmerito T. Ordiz SK Chairman
Emilda Alasaas Secretary
Andresa Sumalpong Treasurer
20.   ZNAC Alexander C. Vidal Punong Brgy.
Neri S. Amparado Kagawad
Huspecia  Ventura Kagawad
Rolando D. Salut Kagawad
Felix Estosata,Sr. Kagawad
Escolastica Gahisan Kagawad
Policarpo Tanodra Kagawad
Daylinda Tapayan Kagawad
Joel B. Almojallas SK Chairman
Rosalyn Almojallas Secretary
Annabella Rodriguez Treasurer